Team Agniveer Members

(Team members’ pages are currently being updated.)
Our Mentors | Margdarshak Mandal

National Office Bearers | Rashtriya Padadhikari

Execution Team | Karyakarini Samiti

Agniveer Wings | Agniveer Morchas

Special Cells | Vishisht Prakoshth

Regional Agniveer Teams

Find contact details of your Regional Agniveer Teams here:

For filling Membership Form, visit here.

Region
Coordinator | Contact Detail

Regional Team NameCoordinatorEmailPhone

VadodaraRajeev Dubey[email protected]
Karnavati aka AhmedabadBhavdeep Nakum[email protected]9033959794
HalolJay Pillai[email protected]9737792383
RajkotVishal Trivedi[email protected]9376888028
BhopalAjay Kumar Singh[email protected]9893758543
GwaliorAmritesh Sinha[email protected]9617843752
IndoreLalit Joshi[email protected]9407120257
rajgrah, sarangpurvinod katariya[email protected]9826210503
katnishailendra gaur[email protected]9926331890
tikamgarhAbhash tiwari[email protected]9179617171
KozhikodeAtul Subramanian[email protected]9446927731
TRIVANDRUMVIPIN RAJ V U[email protected]9061636297
ROHTAKHIMANSHU SAINI[email protected]7351755617
SaharanpurSatya Aeron[email protected]9582725484
MeerutAnkit Tyagi[email protected]9368995608
LucknowApoorv Bhargava[email protected]9026902030
AmethiShashank Padm Bhushan[email protected]09026075626
Allahabad – 211002Ankit Tiwari[email protected]9453230029
MuzaffarnagarAnubhav Singh[email protected]8449914825
MuzaffarnagarShivam Machal[email protected]8449914825
ChikmagalurBharath Gowda[email protected]9900792744
BengaluruArun Shetty[email protected]9035550309
BangalorePrashant Beednal[email protected]9342407780
HubliVishwanath Sannakki[email protected]8431653067
MysoreThejas Raghavendra[email protected]8660944901
BelgaumRajpurohit Kiransingh[email protected]9844469709
UdupiMayank Shukla[email protected]7760827360
SirsiSandeep Shetty[email protected]7676621444
NalbariHimangshu Basistha[email protected]9957630488
SilapatharAditya Gupta[email protected]9954124300
BarpetaroadDIPANKAR GHOSH[email protected]9854007787
GolakganjSukladhwaj Roy Prodhani[email protected]9706134882
KarimganjDibakar Bhattacharjee[email protected]09957061750
MaduraiGIRI RAMANA PRASAD[email protected]919626041300
gudaurSaran Krishnan[email protected]9943014600
TrichyKrishnamoorthy Lakshmanan[email protected]9629014892
KashipurMinal Badhwar[email protected]9927826154
HaldwaniVinod Shahi[email protected]9756891219
haldwaniharish singh[email protected]9837923996
DehradunDeepak Joshi8193991228
DelhiGeet[email protected]8800240435
GhaziabadYogaditya Rawal[email protected]9891083064
GhaziabadGautam Sareen85859 36670
NoidaAlakshendra Mishra[email protected]9821135733
GurgaonAnsh Saxena8588897035
Kolkata
Siddhant Thakur : Ruben Chowdhury : Aditya Mukherjee
9433741750: 8017970193: 7042672087
Asansol Sarbani Chakrabarti : Manas Mallik[email protected]9547099773: 9861449541
HowrahAjit Kumar Mishra[email protected]98367 61235
NadiaDr. Somnath Banerjee85840 77895
RanchiSuman saurav Tiwary[email protected]9470301015
Dhanbad Himansu Mishra9425866874
GomohAwadh Singh[email protected]8409927437
JamshedpurTejash Joshi[email protected]7033298293
jamshedpurNILADRI DEY[email protected]9199429977
RamgarhPradeep kumar[email protected]9570193855
AmravatiPawan Kurwade[email protected]8087955759
AurangabadAbhijit Patel[email protected]9422705933
AurangabadSandip Mogal[email protected]9921899699
BeedGanesh Igade[email protected]9270044458
SataraNandan Mahadik[email protected]9960000187
NashikSwapnil Wagh[email protected]8624090566
NashikAbhijeet Deore[email protected]7770039881
MumbaiChirag Jha[email protected]
bhubaneswarAnindo chowdhury[email protected]9337111070
BHUBANESHWARVishal KUMAR[email protected]7205722026
JOdaPankaj Agrawal[email protected]9437157577
HyderbadKarthik Viswanatham[email protected]9133557705
patnaAditya kumar[email protected]8755270436
AraRitesh Kumar[email protected]7870807693
MuzaffarpurHarsh Deep[email protected]9097202959
KatiharMayank Roy मयंक रॉय[email protected]9771115523
BhagalpurChandan Kumar[email protected]9471609312
BegusaraiSAKET KUMAR[email protected]ail.com7654158524
SAHARSARahul Singh[email protected]7979047071
GayaAshutosh Anand[email protected]7250790101
TonkChetan Mavalya[email protected]8890801199
JodhpurSuniel Lakhara[email protected]9829460063
JaipurSanjay Sharma[email protected]09928200040
SardarshaharAbhinav Matolia[email protected]9982020020
AntahArvind Gautam[email protected]7742944775
HazaribaghVivek Tiwari[email protected]979800815
GurgaonChandan Kumar Pandey[email protected]9971692121